0 to 10,100 followers in 3 days.

A brand-new Instagram account. 4 posts. Here's the exact system.

First 20 get the Playbook for $29 + a free gift

Real Instagram Reel insights for the trial reel: 259,974 views, 126,328 viewers, 18 second average watch, 2,545 follows, 25.3% skip rate

One trial reel: "Meet the dumbest AI"

She brought 2,545 followers in one reel.

259,974views 126,328people watched 18 savg watch on a 15 s reel 8.1Kcomments
25.3%
skip rate. Three out of four stayed past the first seconds.
807
shares and 761 saves on that one reel.
~1,000
people visited the show's website in its first 2 days.

Want the system behind her?

Why it works

Most reels ask for a like. This one gives a reason to come back.

Posting and hoping

  • People watch, then scroll on.
  • A comment changes nothing.
  • There's no reason to follow.
  • You think of every idea yourself.

The comment loop

  • Their comment is in tomorrow's episode.
  • They follow to see it.
  • They come back every day.
  • Your audience writes the show.

One reel. 8.1K comments. 2,545 follows.

How it works

The comment loop.

Most accounts post and hope. This one gives every viewer a reason to comment, follow and come back tomorrow.

  1. Someone comments.

    Not "nice video". A word, a name, an order. "Teach her the word banana."

  2. It's in tomorrow's episode.

    The comments become the story. Day 2: 1,280 words. It did not go well.

    Day 2 episode: the robot with 1,280 words in her brain
  3. They follow to see it.

    "Follow to see yourself tomorrow." In replies, that line brought about one new follower a minute.

  4. They get a floor with their name.

    Every follower got a floor on the tower. Yesterday 1 floor, today 1,450. Then they share it.

    Tower to Space Day 2: floors with followers' names

Get the full loop, step by step.

8.1K comments wrote this show.

On one reel. You don't have to think of tomorrow's idea. Your audience writes it for you, and they come back to see it.

Get the system

Pick how deep you go.

Early-access prices. Nothing to pay today.

Playbook

$49 $29first 20

One-time payment

  • The 0 to 10K playbook, day by day
  • How to make people comment and follow
  • The Trial Reels hook test
  • 10 formats that work

Waitlist sign-up. No purchase now.

The one I'd pick

Engine

$249 $129

One-time payment

Everything in the Playbook, plus:

  • The Claude skill that writes your daily episode from your comments
  • A ready 3D series template to make your own
  • How to build a website for your followers
  • Video tutorials: how to reach hundreds of thousands of views

Waitlist sign-up. No purchase now.

Exclusive ยท 10 seats a month

Studio

$1,000

One-time payment

The whole lab. Everything we have, and everything we make next. Only 10 seats a month.

  • Everything in the Engine
  • Every series template, now and every new one
  • Every tutorial and every update, for life
  • A new series idea every week, for 12 months
  • The full build: one episode from comments to posted, start to finish
  • Client licence: sell this format to brands
  • Priority support

Waitlist sign-up. No purchase now.

Questions.

Will I get 10,000 followers too?

Nobody can promise that, and you should run from anyone who does. You get the exact system, the tests and the templates behind these numbers. Results depend on your idea and on doing it every day.

Is it a subscription?

No. You pay once and it's yours to keep.

Do I need to code?

No for the Playbook. For the Engine, Claude does the coding with you. You need a computer, a Claude plan, and a paid ElevenLabs plan for the voices.

Is it safe for my account?

Yes. Everything uses Instagram's own tools and approved reply apps. No bots, no scraping, no fake followers.

Do I have to show my face?

No. The characters are the show.

Does it work in my niche?

If people in your niche comment, it works. The loop needs one thing: a comment that visibly changes tomorrow's episode.

Do I pay now?

No. Reserve your spot for free and get the gift right away. You'll get an email when it opens, and the first 20 get the Playbook for $29.

Your followers are waiting to write your show.

I'm most interested in

First 20 get the Playbook for $29 + a free gift

One email when it opens, a few updates before. Unsubscribe anytime. Privacy

You're in. Here's your gift.

The 3 lines that grew the account.

  1. The hook: "Meet the dumbest AI." 4 words: a character and a promise. That trial reel got 259,974 views and 2,545 follows.
  2. Open on a twist or a number. In our hook test, "Every AI knows everything... except this one" got 1,504 views. The two plain openings got 436 and 258.
  3. The reply line: "Follow to see yourself in tomorrow's episode." We replied it to every comment. It brought about one new follower a minute.

Screenshot this. Use it on your next reel.